Wechselfrist hat begonnen

1. FC Gievenbeck

Zugänge: Manuel Beyer (BSV Roxel), Philipp Schnettker (Hammer SpVg), Florian Koch, Jan Terwesten (beide U 19)
Abgänge: Nils Berding (Wacker Mecklenbeck), Clemens Donner (SC Münster 08), Michael Fromme (TuS Hiltrup), Lukas Kintrup (BSV Roxel), Thomas Teupen (Ziel unbekannt)

Preußen Münster II
Zugänge:
Ulrich Kockmann (TuS Hiltrup), Stephan Tantow (TuS Ascheberg), Philip Grewe, Sebastian Schröer, Frederic Ruwe (alle U 19), Jonas Grütering (SV Dorsten-Hardt), Donovan Sadek (SV Schermbeck)
Abgänge: Cihan Bolat (SV Rödinghausen), Lars Pöhlker (SuS Neuenkirchen), Collin Hinwood (Ziel unbekannt)

TuS Hiltrup
Zugänge:
Michael Fromme (1. FC Gievenbeck), Waldemar Klemke, Masen Mahmoud (beide Davaria Davensberg), Antonio Alarcon Reyes (TuS Ascheberg), Arthur Scherer (U 19)
Abgänge: Ulrich Kockmann (Preußen Münster II), Benjamin Dautanac (FC Nordkirchen), Jonas Allmich (TSV Handorf), Tim Hagedorn (Ziel unbekannt)

BSV Roxel
Zugänge: Dirk Marquardt (Borussia Münster), Lukas Kintrup (1. FC Gievenbeck), Aljoscha Groß (TuS Ascheberg), Daniel Neuhaus (U 19)
Abgang: Manuel Beyer (1. FC Gievenbeck)

SV Schermbeck

Zugänge: Inan Basar (Safakspor Oberhausen), Kevin Ewald (SV Dorsten-Hardt), Marvin Grundmann (eigene A-Jugend), Daniel Hinnemann (SV Friedrichsfeld), Tim Krückemeyer (VfL Reken), Lukas Kwiatkowsky (VfB Homberg), Volker Meßmann, Dominik Milaszewski, Kevin Skahn Sanj (alle FC Kray), Jannis Scheuch (SV Dorsten-Hardt), Savas Tural (YEG Hassel). Al Urgur (TuS Hordel A-Jugend), Mirko Urban (VfB Homberg), Rafael Niehoff (eigene A-Jugend).
Abgänge: Wale Arogundade, Mithat Aripek, Fatmir Berisha, Ludwig Kofo Asenso, Samed Basol (DSC Wanne), Serdar Bastürk (TSV Marl-Hüls), Florian Gerding, Marvin Grunwald, Pascal Kurz (DSC Wanne), Cantürk Mar, Nassirou Ouro-Akpo (TSV Marl-Hüls), Marnavan Sadek, Sven Schneider (FC Bocholt), Julian Stöhr (DSC Wanne), Fatlum Zaskoku (SG Wattenscheid).

SV Dorsten-Hardt
Zugänge:
Nico Andeadokis (VfB Bottrop), Sebastian Kredlj (A-Jugend VfB Hüls), Marvin Langer (VfL Reken), Jens Lensing (VfB Hüls II), Christopher Seiffert (VfB Hüls), Taner Türecu (A-Jugend VfB Hüls).
Abgänge: Kevin Ewald (SV Schermbeck), Lukas Glade (RW Deuten), Jonas Grütering (Preußen Münster II), Michael Kiefer (VfB Bottrop) , Matthias Müller (SG Borken), Jannis Scheuch (SV Schermbeck).

SuS Stadtlohn 
Zugänge:
Daniel Ebbing (SpVgg Vreden), Josse Gerick (Eintracht Ahaus), Patrick Herzog (1. FC Bocholt), Niklas Lukas (FSV Gescher), Timo Brillert, Niklas Kernebeck, Marcel Meckeler (alle eigene Jugend)
Abgang: Niklas Baumann (Ziel unbekannt)

SpVgg Vreden
Zugänge: Christian Meckeler (SuS Legden), Mark van den Berg (ASV Ellewick), Alexander Buning (ASV Ellewick), Niklas Niehuis (eigene Jugend), Hendrik Wenning (Union Wessum)
Abgänge: Daniel Ebbing (SuS Stadtlohn), Christian Wissing (SuS Legden), Philipp Wiesmann (Viktoria Heiden), Jannik Witte (Union Wessum), Paolo Alduk (Westfalia Gemen), Jens Reimann (Studium Lemgo), Alexander Edel (Eintracht Ahaus)

Oberliga